SAP C_TBI30_73 Exam Dumps, Buy Best SAP C_TBI30_73 Study Materials Is What You Need To Take

Each Answers in pass4itsure SAP C_TBI30_73 study guides are checked by the concerned professional to provide you the best quality dumps. If you are looking to get certified in short possible time, you will never find quality product than Flydumps.com.

QUESTION 1
What is a capability in SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office, PowerPoint?
A. You can use the same filter options as in Analysis for Excel.
B. You can split long tables across multiple slides.
C. You can provide a design panel for conditional formatting.
D. You can perform calculations and axes swapping.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 2
For which purposes can you use the tabs in the Design panel of SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office? (Choose two)
A. The Components tab, to retrieve information such as filters assigned to single components
B. The Components tab, to add components such as charts or dropdown boxes to the workbook
C. The Information tab, to add text information to the workbook by using drag and drop
D. The Information tab, to display the structure of used elements
E. The Analysis tab, to define the data that is displayed in the crosstab

Correct Answer: CE
QUESTION 3
Which hierarchies are available when you use a BEx Query in SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office?
A. All hierarchies of the characteristics that you use in the query
B. The hierarchies that you activated in the query for the characteristics
C. All hierarchies of the InfoProvider that you use in the query
D. The hierarchies that you selected when inserting the query into Analysis

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 4
Where can you save workbooks created with SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office? (Choose two)
A. In an Analysis iView in the Enterprise Portal
B. On your local PC
C. On the BI platform
D. On the BW server
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 5
Which of the following functions is included in SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office?
A. Migrate a BEx Analyzer Workbook.
B. Create a Report-Report-Interface.
C. Define a filter by measure.
D. Save a variant to the BW server.
Correct Answer: C
BEx Analyzer

QUESTION 1
Which of the following statements regarding refreshing mode in BEx Analyzer is correct?
A. The “pause automatic refresh” option should only be used when you perform ad hoc analysis directly against an InfoProvider.
B. The “pause automatic refresh” option is the best practice option. You only use the “automatic refresh” option for special scenarios to optimize the use of the OLAP processor.
C. The “automatic refresh” option is the best practice option. You only use the “pause automatic refresh” if you want to define more than one filter and send them all to the OLAP processor.
D. The “pause automatic refresh” option prevents automatic data refreshes when you report against VirtualProviders with real-time data access.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 2
What can you define when using the formula mode in BEx Analyzer?
A. Excel formulas to read data out of a data source defined in your workbook
B. Excel formulas to change the filter settings directly in the BEx Query definition
C. Excel formulas to change the navigation state of a data source defined in your workbook
D. Excel formulas to read data directly out of a PSA table

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3
You create a workbook with exceptions in BEx Analyzer. Your customer does not like the standard colors for Bad 1 and Good 2 exceptions.
What do you use to change the color settings in BEx Analyzer?
A. The theme
B. The portal theme
C. The XML file
D. The CSS file

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 4
What is the purpose of design mode in BEx Analyzer?
A. To change the query design
B. To design query views
C. To design and embed charts in the workbook
D. To define the layout of the workbook using design items Correct Answer: D

BEx Query Designer
QUESTION 1
You want to create a query in BEx Query Designer that produces a table as shown in the attached screenshot.

What do you have to use to accomplish this?
A. Filters
B. Structures
C. Exceptions
D. Restricted key figures

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 2
Which InfoObjects can you use when creating BEx Queries? (Choose two)
A. Hierarchies
B. Structures
C. Filters
D. Characteristics
E. Key figures

Correct Answer: DE
QUESTION 3
You open the Cost Center dimension in BEx Query Designer (see the attached graphic).

What information about the Cost Center characteristic can you determine? (Choose two)
A. The Cost Center is compounded to the Controlling area.
B. The Cost Center has display attributes.
C. The Cost Center has navigational attributes.
D. The Controlling area is compounded to the Cost Center.

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 4
You use BEx Query Designer to create a query with the characteristic “Material” in the rows and the key figure “Sales Volume” in the columns. Now you create an exception (Bad 3, Critical 2 and Good 1) and activate it. After executing the query, all values under Sales Volume are colored. You now edit the exception and click the Exception Only Affects Results button.
What happens in the report?
A. No report records are colored.
B. Only the Bad 3 values are colored.
C. Only the overall result of the Sales Volume key figure is colored.
D. The exception is deactivated automatically.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5
Which variable type can use the processing type “replacement path”? (Choose three)
A. Formula variable
B. Hierarchy variable
C. Hierarchy node variable
D. Characteristic value variable
E. Text variable

Correct Answer: ADE QUESTION 6
What is the difference between navigation attributes and display attributes in a BEx Query definition?
A. Navigation attributes cannot be used in restricted key figures, display attributes can.
B. Navigation attributes can be used in formulas, display attributes cannot.
C. Navigation attributes behave like characteristics, display attributes do not.
D. Navigation attributes cannot be filtered, display attributes can.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 7
Which of the following combinations of structures can you create in BEx Query Designer? (Choose two)
A. 1 characteristic structure and 2 key figure structures
B. 1 characteristic structure and 1 characteristic structure
C. 1 characteristic structure and 1 key figure structure
D. 1 key figure structure and 1 key figure structure

Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 8
You want to create a calculated key figure at InfoProvider level. Which key figures can you use?
A. All types of key figures defined at query level
B. Only calculated key figures defined at query level
C. All types of key figures defined at InfoProvider level
D. Only calculated key figures defined at InfoProvider level Correct Answer: C

GOOD NEWS:Flydumps has published the new version with all the new added questions and answers.By training the SAP  C_TBI30_73 VCE dumps, you can pass the exam easily and quickly.

SAP C-TADM51-70 Dumps, Sale Best SAP C-TADM51-70 Practice Test Sale

Because SAP C-TADM51-70 exam has changed recently,Flydumps presents the new version of SAP C-TADM51-70 exam practice test, which helps candidates to pass the https://www.pass4itsure.com SAP C-TADM51-70 exam easily.The exam dumps covers all aspect of SAP C-TADM51-70 exam.You can visit our website to free SAP C-TADM51-70 exam download the New Version VCE Player.

QUESTION NO: 1
When deciding on the network bandwidth needed to connect front ends to an SAP system (using a WAN connection), you should consider which of the following? (Choose three.)
A. The number of users connecting using this line.
B. Using SAP’s advanced online data compression technology (SAP ODCT) to minimize the network load. The software needed for this feature is sold separately.
C. The volume of “non-SAP-related” traffic (for example, office documents) using the same connection.
D. It might be useful to switch on the “Low speed connection” flag for the remote connections.
Answer: A,C,D
QUESTION NO: 2
SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information provided by the SLD.
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 3
Using SAPDOCCD.ini, you have several options for changing the way online documentation is accessed. Which of the following statements are true? (Choose three.)
A. You can change the access path to online documentation, depending on the user ID (in the SAP system) of the user calling help.
B. You can change the access path to online documentation, depending on the logon language (in the SAP system) of the user calling help.
C. You can change the access path to online documentation, depending on the release of the SAP system from which help is being called.
D. You can change the access path to online documentation, depending on the SID (System ID) of the SAP system from which help is being called.
Answer: B,C,D
QUESTION NO: 4
Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the ‘System change option’ in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two.)
A. Modifiable
B. Repaired objects modifiable
C. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
D. Original objects modifiable
E. Not modifiable
Answer: A,E
QUESTION NO: 5
Regarding the architecture of the SAP NetWeaver AS, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The Central Services Instance of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java is only needed in a pure SAP NetWeaver AS Java (without SAP NetWeaver AS ABAP) installation.
B. The Java work processes are controlled by a dispatcher.
C. SAP NetWeaver AS Java and SAP NetWeaver AS ABAP can communicate with each other.
D. SAP NetWeaver AS Java and SAP NetWeaver AS ABAP use different database schemas.
Answer: C,D

QUESTION NO: 6

Which of following is true for an SAP system with an Oracle database? ORACLE_HOME is …
A. …a system environment variable defined on the Oracle database server and each SAP application server.
B. …a user environment variable defined on the Oracle database server only.
C. …a system environment variable defined on the Oracle database server only.
D. …a user environment variable defined on the Oracle database server and each SAP application server.
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 7
Which of the following statements is correct regarding online Oracle database backups?
A. The database must be running in archivelog mode.
B. The database does not write to online redo log files during online backups.
C. Online database backups are not supported by Oracle.
D. A complete online backup consists of tablespace data files and the control file, all of which are necessary for restoring the database to a consistent state.
E. Users may only read data and may not enter data while the backup is running.
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 8
Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command “its -mem”
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 9
Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based monitoring are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by CCMS monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched by using operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own monitor definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B
QUESTION NO: 10
Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D
QUESTION NO: 11
In the MOUNT mode of an Oracle instance, the administrator can do which of the following?
(Choose two.)
A. Change the ARCHIVELOG mode of the database.
B. Perform a media recovery.
C. Access the Oracle DBA_* views in tablespace SYSTEM.
D. Recreate the missing control file.
Answer: A,B
QUESTION NO: 12
Which of the following statements regarding removing a Central User Administration are true?
(Choose two.)
A. Once the CUA has been configured completely and the users have been transferred to the CUA master client, you cannot remove the CUA completely any more.
B. A child system can to be removed from the CUA (permanently or temporarily).
C. You can remove the CUA completely.
D. When you remove a child system from the CUA you automatically lose all users that exist in this child client.
Answer: B,C
QUESTION NO: 13
What catch-phrase best describes SAP’s software maintenance strategy?
A. “3-3-1 maintenance”
B. “5-1-2 maintenance”
C. “4-2-2 maintenance”
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 14
For which of the following options do you need to install and configure SAProuter?
(Choose two.)
A. Create a support message in case of problems with the SAP system
B. EarlyWatch session done remotely by an employee of SAP
C. Connection to http://help.sap.com.
D. Remote Consulting from SAP Answer: B,D

The Cisco contains more than 400 practice questions for the SAP C-TADM51-70 exams,including simulation-based questions.Also contains hands-on exercises and a customized copy of the SAP C-TADM51-70 exams network simulation software.

SAP C_TBI30_66 PDF Download, Offer SAP C_TBI30_66 Demos Online

Important Info: These new valid SAP C_TBI30_66 exam questions were updated in recent days by Flydumps,please visit our website to get the full version of new SAP C_TBI30_66 exam dumps with free version of new VCE Player,https://www.pass4itsure.com/cissp-issap.html you can pass the exam easily by training it!

QUESTION 1
In SAP Enterprise Asset Management, the first step of the corrective maintenance process is to create a notification.
What data is collected in a notification? (Choose two)
A. Actual repair costs
B. Operations
C. Tasks
D. Activities
Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 2
To which organizational units can a maintenance planning plant be assigned?
A. To maintenance plants
B. To controlling areas
C. To functional locations
D. To storage locations

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3
Which of the following objects are technical objects in SAP Enterprise Asset Management? (Choose three)
A. Work center
B. Equipment
C. Reference object
D. Functional location
E. Bill of material

Correct Answer: BDE QUESTION 4
You want to create one bill of material (BOM) to be used for several equipment master records. Therefore, you create a material BOM.
In which field do you enter the corresponding material number to assign this material BOM to the equipment master record?
A. In the Structure Indicator field
B. In the Construction Type field
C. In the Order Type field
D. In the Usage Times field

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 5
A non-stock item is assigned to a plant maintenance order.
Which document is generated when the order is released or saved?

A. A purchase requisition
B. A purchase order
C. A material document D. An inventory reservation

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 6
SAP Enterprise Asset Management uses technical objects.
Which technical object represents an individual physical object that is maintained as an autonomous unit?

A. Equipment
B. Work center
C. Serial number
D. Bill of material

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 7
You perform a completion confirmation on an internally processed operation of a plant maintenance order. Which of the following functions can be performed during this step? (Choose two)
A. Print the shop papers
B. Release the maintenance order
C. Enter the measurement readings
D. Record the actual costs
E. Settle the order Correct Answer: CD
Financial Accounting
QUESTION 1
The UK company code’s sales organization will begin to sell to an existing customer assigned to the German company code′s sales organization.
What do you need to do regarding the customer′s master record?
A. Create company code level and sales area level data.
B. Change the client level data.
C. Create a new customer master record.
D. Change company code level data.
Correct Answer: A QUESTION 2
Which of the following statements regarding the structure of a master record for a general ledger account is correct?
A. The setting for the balance sheet account is defined in both the chart of accounts and company code segments.
B. Both the chart of accounts and company code segments must be defined before you can post to the account.
C. The company code segment is mandatory, and is defined before the chart of accounts segment.
D. The settings for the chart of accounts segment are unique for each company code.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 3
What enables segment reporting on the balance sheet?
A. Document splitting
B. Activity Allocation
C. Periodic Processing
D. FI/CO Reconciliation

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 4
What are the results of processing the payment program? (Choose two)
A. Vendors’ open items are cleared.
B. Payment documents are posted.
C. The goods receipt/invoice receipt (GR/IR) account is cleared.
D. Revenues are posted to Profitability Analysis (CO-PA).

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 5
Which type of business transaction integrates with Financial Accounting?
A. A direct activity allocation
B. A commitment
C. A goods issue
D. An assessment Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6
Your organization is implementing Financial Accounting in SAP ERP. What information would you give them regarding company codes?
A. A plant can be assigned to more than one company code.
B. A company code can have multiple leading ledgers.
C. A company code can be assigned to more than one controlling area.
D. A company code has one operating chart of accounts.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7
How can you keep more than one valuation basis for an asset in Asset Accounting (FI-AA)?
A. Assign the asset to several segments.
B. Use several depreciation areas for the asset.
C. Assign the asset to several cost centers.
D. Use several asset classes for the asset.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 8
How do you ensure real-time integration of the accounts receivable subledger with the general ledger?
A. Enter a reconciliation account in the billing document.
B. Enter a reconciliation account in the customer master.
C. Assign a reconciliation account to the revenue account.
D. Assign postings to a profit center to derive a reconciliation account.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 9
Which purchase-to-pay business process transactions create a financial accounting document? (Choose two)
A. Enter an invoice receipt.
B. Enter a payment proposal.
C. Enter a purchase requisition.
D. Enter a vendor payment. Correct Answer: AD
Human Capital Management
QUESTION 1
Which SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM) processes integrate with Financial Accounting (FI) and Controlling (CO)? (Choose two)
A. Personnel development and qualifying actions
B. Appraisals
C. Travel management
D. Payroll
Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 2
Which action is possible in Employee Self-Service in SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM)?
A. Submit compensation plans
B. Submit job vacancy
C. Approve leave requests
D. Submit travel expenses

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3
Which SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM) process uses qualifications?
A. Personnel Development
B. Personnel Cost Planning
C. Continuous performance feedback
D. Compensation and benefits

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 4
What is the purpose of personnel actions in SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM)?
A. To display all existing infotypes for a given personnel number
B. To display green checkmarks for all infotypes that have been maintained for multiple personnel numbers
C. To allow you to maintain infotypes for more than one personnel number simultaneously
D. To provide a sequence of predetermined infotypes to be maintained for a personnel number

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 5
What are the options to maintain infotypes in SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM)? (Choose three)
A. Personnel actions
B. Personnel file
C. Fast entry
D. Organizational staffing
E. Maintenance of one infotype for one person on a single screen

Correct Answer: ACE QUESTION 6
Which SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM) organizational level would you assign to a company code?
A. Personnel area
B. Employee group
C. Personnel subarea
D. Payroll area

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 7
In SAP ERP Human Capital Management (HCM), the organizational plan is a comprehensive and dynamic model of the structural and personnel environment in an enterprise.
What data is contained in the organizational plan? (Choose three)
A. Employee subgroup
B. Job
C. Position
D. Person
E. Personnel number
Correct Answer: BCD

This volume is part of the https://www.pass4itsure.com/cissp-issap.html Exam Certification Guide Series from SAP C_TBI30_66. SAP C_TBI30_66 exam in this series provide officially developed exam preparation materials that offer assessment, review, and practice to help SAP C_TBI30_66 Certification candidates identify weaknesses,concentrate their study efforts,and enhance their confidence as SAP C_TBI30_66 exam day nears.

SAP C_TBI30_73 Test, Sale Latest SAP C_TBI30_73 Questions Latest Version PDF&VCE

NEW DUMPS– How to prepare the SAP C_TBI30_73 exam and to 100 percent pass it without any problem? SAP C_TBI30_73 just published the newest pass4itsure.com  SAP C_TBI30_73 Flydumps with all the new updated exam questions and answers.You can get the free new version on Flydumps.com

QUESTION 1
What is a capability in SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office, PowerPoint?
A. You can use the same filter options as in Analysis for Excel.
B. You can split long tables across multiple slides.
C. You can provide a design panel for conditional formatting.
D. You can perform calculations and axes swapping.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 2
For which purposes can you use the tabs in the Design panel of SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office? (Choose two)
A. The Components tab, to retrieve information such as filters assigned to single components
B. The Components tab, to add components such as charts or dropdown boxes to the workbook
C. The Information tab, to add text information to the workbook by using drag and drop
D. The Information tab, to display the structure of used elements
E. The Analysis tab, to define the data that is displayed in the crosstab

Correct Answer: CE
QUESTION 3
Which hierarchies are available when you use a BEx Query in SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office?
A. All hierarchies of the characteristics that you use in the query
B. The hierarchies that you activated in the query for the characteristics
C. All hierarchies of the InfoProvider that you use in the query
D. The hierarchies that you selected when inserting the query into Analysis

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 4
Where can you save workbooks created with SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office? (Choose two)
A. In an Analysis iView in the Enterprise Portal
B. On your local PC
C. On the BI platform
D. On the BW server
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 5
Which of the following functions is included in SAP BusinessObjects Analysis, edition for Microsoft Office?
A. Migrate a BEx Analyzer Workbook.
B. Create a Report-Report-Interface.
C. Define a filter by measure.
D. Save a variant to the BW server.
Correct Answer: C
BEx Analyzer

QUESTION 1
Which of the following statements regarding refreshing mode in BEx Analyzer is correct?
A. The “pause automatic refresh” option should only be used when you perform ad hoc analysis directly against an InfoProvider.
B. The “pause automatic refresh” option is the best practice option. You only use the “automatic refresh” option for special scenarios to optimize the use of the OLAP processor.
C. The “automatic refresh” option is the best practice option. You only use the “pause automatic refresh” if you want to define more than one filter and send them all to the OLAP processor.
D. The “pause automatic refresh” option prevents automatic data refreshes when you report against VirtualProviders with real-time data access.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 2
What can you define when using the formula mode in BEx Analyzer?
A. Excel formulas to read data out of a data source defined in your workbook
B. Excel formulas to change the filter settings directly in the BEx Query definition
C. Excel formulas to change the navigation state of a data source defined in your workbook
D. Excel formulas to read data directly out of a PSA table

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3
You create a workbook with exceptions in BEx Analyzer. Your customer does not like the standard colors for Bad 1 and Good 2 exceptions.
What do you use to change the color settings in BEx Analyzer?
A. The theme
B. The portal theme
C. The XML file
D. The CSS file

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 4
What is the purpose of design mode in BEx Analyzer?
A. To change the query design
B. To design query views
C. To design and embed charts in the workbook
D. To define the layout of the workbook using design items Correct Answer: D

BEx Query Designer
QUESTION 1
You want to create a query in BEx Query Designer that produces a table as shown in the attached screenshot.

What do you have to use to accomplish this?
A. Filters
B. Structures
C. Exceptions
D. Restricted key figures

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 2
Which InfoObjects can you use when creating BEx Queries? (Choose two)
A. Hierarchies
B. Structures
C. Filters
D. Characteristics
E. Key figures

Correct Answer: DE
QUESTION 3
You open the Cost Center dimension in BEx Query Designer (see the attached graphic).

What information about the Cost Center characteristic can you determine? (Choose two)
A. The Cost Center is compounded to the Controlling area.
B. The Cost Center has display attributes.
C. The Cost Center has navigational attributes.
D. The Controlling area is compounded to the Cost Center.

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 4
You use BEx Query Designer to create a query with the characteristic “Material” in the rows and the key figure “Sales Volume” in the columns. Now you create an exception (Bad 3, Critical 2 and Good 1) and activate it. After executing the query, all values under Sales Volume are colored. You now edit the exception and click the Exception Only Affects Results button.
What happens in the report?
A. No report records are colored.
B. Only the Bad 3 values are colored.
C. Only the overall result of the Sales Volume key figure is colored.
D. The exception is deactivated automatically.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5
Which variable type can use the processing type “replacement path”? (Choose three)
A. Formula variable
B. Hierarchy variable
C. Hierarchy node variable
D. Characteristic value variable
E. Text variable

Correct Answer: ADE QUESTION 6
What is the difference between navigation attributes and display attributes in a BEx Query definition?
A. Navigation attributes cannot be used in restricted key figures, display attributes can.
B. Navigation attributes can be used in formulas, display attributes cannot.
C. Navigation attributes behave like characteristics, display attributes do not.
D. Navigation attributes cannot be filtered, display attributes can.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 7
Which of the following combinations of structures can you create in BEx Query Designer? (Choose two)
A. 1 characteristic structure and 2 key figure structures
B. 1 characteristic structure and 1 characteristic structure
C. 1 characteristic structure and 1 key figure structure
D. 1 key figure structure and 1 key figure structure

Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 8
You want to create a calculated key figure at InfoProvider level. Which key figures can you use?
A. All types of key figures defined at query level
B. Only calculated key figures defined at query level
C. All types of key figures defined at InfoProvider level
D. Only calculated key figures defined at InfoProvider level Correct Answer: C

SAP C_TBI30_73 Exam Certification Guide presents you with an organized test preparation routine through the use of proven series elements and techniques.“Do I Know This Already?”quizzes open each chapter and allow you to decide how much time you need to spend on each section.SAP C_TBI30_73 lists and Foundation Summary tables make referencing easy and give you a quick refresher whenever you need it.Challenging SAP C_TBI30_73 review questions help you assess your knowledge and reinforce key concepts.SAP C_TBI30_73 exercises help you think about exam objectives in real-world situations,thus increasing recall during exam time.