Juniper JN0-694 Dump Test, Buy Best Juniper JN0-694 Exam Download On Sale

Many IT institutions offer Juniper JN0-694 Certified Wireless Network Administrator study material as well as general guidance on CWNA Certification. But FLYDUMPS usually the study material obtained through these sources is too detailed and does not attract the attention of the candidates. Juniper https://www.pass4itsure.com/jn0-694.html exam charges for exam objectives, FLYDUMPS which goes by the product number Juniper JN0-694 in the FLYDUMPS catalog, on a per-core basis Juniper JN0-694 exam sample questions. Assuming the prices are the same even though the name has changed and the release has been revved, you can see the prices here.

QUESTION 1
You are implementing Q-in-Q tunneling on an EX Series switch. You want the tunnel to support all C-
VLANs; however, only some VLANs are able to send traffic across the tunnel. Switch-1 has the following
configuration:

[edit vlans]
[email protected]# show
v100 {
vlan-id 100;
interface {
ge-0/0/0.10;
ge-0/0/1.20;
}
dot1q-tunneling {
customer-vlans [ ];
}
}

What would solve this problem?

A. Add family ethernet-switching to the tunnel-side interface on Switch-1.
B. Implement RSTP.
C. Q-in-Q tunneling will not work in this scenario; use a Layer 2 VPN instead.
D. Remove the customer-vlans statement.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 2
You are troubleshooting a problem where an OSPF adjacency between two neighboring routers will not
form.
What are two reasons for this problem? (Choose two.)

A. One or both of the connected interfaces are missing the family inet statement.
B. One or both of the connected interfaces are missing the family iso statement.
C. The connected interfaces are not on the same subnet.
D. Another IGP is running on one or both of the routers, overriding OSPF.

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 3
Your Junos device is dropping certain traffic flows, while allowing other traffic flows to pass through the device unaffected.
Which CoS component is causing this problem?
A. BA classification
B. RED
C. MF classification
D. Rewrite rules

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 4
Two neighboring routers are able to form an OSPF adjacency, but are not able to establish an IBGP neighborship.
What are two reasons for the IBGP neighborship problem? (Choose two.)
A. One of the devices has a misconfigured BGP peer address.
B. One or both of the connected interfaces are missing the family iso statement.
C. OSPF has a lower route preference than BGP.
D. A firewall filter on one of the interfaces is blocking TCP traffic.

Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 5
Your switch is experiencing a problem where a port that should have only one host connected occasionally shows that multiple MAC addresses are being learned.
Which configuration setting would ensure that no extra hosts can join the network using this switch port?
A. mac-limit
B. no-mac-learning
C. persistent-learning
D. bpdu-block-on-edge

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 6
You are having problems redistributing RIP routes into OSPF. Your Junos device has the following
configuration:

[edit protocols ospf]
[email protected]# show
import my-policy;
area 0.0.0.0 {
interface ge-0/0/0.0;
interface ge-0/0/ ;
interface ge-0/0/ {
passive;
}
}

What would resolve the problem?

A. Apply my-policy as an export policy under the [edit protocols rip] hierarchy.
B. Apply my-policy as an import policy under the [edit protocols rip] hierarchy.
C. Apply my-policy as an export policy under the [edit protocols ospf] hierarchy.
D. Use the area-range parameter instead of a routing policy.

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 7
You observe that a router is using an unusually high amount of CPU cycles. You determine that continuous SPF calculations in OSPF are being performed.
What are two reasons for this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The wrong authentication keys between the OSPF neighbors are used.
B. The interface MTU is mismatched between the OSPF neighbors.
C. There are duplicate router IDs within the OSPF area.
D. An OSPF adjacency is flapping.
Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 8
Your Layer 2 network uses VLAN IDs 100 through 400 and you are required to load-balance these VLANs between two different root bridges. You are currently using the default RSTP settings and notice that all VLANs are using the same root bridge.
How do you ensure the VLANs are load-balanced between two root bridges?
A. Configure MSTP with two MSTI regions and split the VLAN range between them.
B. Configure VSTP with two VLAN groups and split the VLAN range between them.
C. Configure two RSTP instances and split the VLAN range between them.
D. Configure STP and RSTP and split the VLAN range between them.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 9
An end user on interface ge-0/0/1.0 is trying to receive a multicast stream for 232.0.0.1 sourced from but is not receiving it. You use the show igmp group command and do not see this group in the list. You enable traceoptions for IGMP and find the following IGMPv3 report from the end user’s host: Jun 10 13:11:03.577641 RCV IGMP V3 Report len 16 from 192.168.1.13 intf ge-0/0/1.0 Jun 10 13:11:03.577984 Records 1 Jun 10 13:11:03.578027 Group 232.0.0.1, type IS_EX, aux_len 0, sources 0
Which configuration change is required to allow the group to be added in the router?
A. set routing-options multicast ssm-groups 232.0.0.1/32
B. set routing-options multicast asm-override-ssm
C. set protocols igmp interface ge-0/0/1.0 promiscuous-mode
D. set protocols igmp interface ge-0/0/1.0 group-limit 2

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 10
You recently deployed two Anycast RPs. Multicast clients in the network are reporting that they are receiving traffic from some, but not all, multicast sources.
What are two solutions for this problem? (Choose two.)
A. Configure MSDP between the Anycast RPs.
B. Configure rp-set for the Anycast RPs.
C. Configure multicast BGP between the Anycast RPs.
D. Configure the network to always use the RPT and not switch over to the SPT.

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 11
You use static routes for connectivity to the ISP. Your ISP recently switched to using different links for multicast and unicast traffic. Following the change, users in your company were unable to receive multicast traffic through the ISP.
What must you configure on your router to reestablish multicast connectivity to your ISP?
A. Add a static default route to the ISP in the inet.2 routing table.
B. Add the default-rpf-interface parameter under the [edit routing-options multicast] hierarchy.
C. Add the upstream-interface parameter under the [edit protocols pim] hierarchy.
D. Disable PIM on the interface used for unicast traffic.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 12
— Exhibit –[email protected]# run show log ospf-test … Jun 10 22:35:38.598494 OSPF sent Hello 10.100.0.1 -> 224.0.0.5 (ge-1/0/3.1000 IFL 77 area 0.0.0.0) Jun 10 22:35:38.598520 Version 2, length 44, ID 10.100.1.2, area 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:38.598543 mask 255.255.255.252, hello_ivl 10, opts 0x2, prio 128 Jun 10 22:35:38.598564 dead_ivl 32, DR 10.100.0.1, BDR 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:41.522956 OSPF periodic xmit from 10.200.26.1 to 224.0.0.5 (IFL 2684276196 area 0.0.0.1) Jun 10 22:35:42.798220 OSPF rcvd Hello 10.100.0.2 -> 224.0.0.5 (ge-1/0/3.1000 IFL 77 area 0.0.0.0) Jun 10 22:35:42.798311 Version 2, length 48, ID 10.100.1.1, area 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:42.798334 checksum 0x0, authtype 0 Jun 10 22:35:42.798356 mask 255.255.255.252, hello_ivl 10, opts 0x2, prio 128 Jun 10 22:35:42.798377 dead_ivl 40, DR 10.100.0.2, BDR 10.100.0.1 Jun 10 22:35:45.189034 OSPF rcvd Hello 10.100.0.2 ->
224.0.0.5 (ge-1/0/3.1000 IFL 77 area 0.0.0.0) Jun 10 22:35:45.189097 Version 2, length 44, ID 10.100.1.1, area 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:45.189118 checksum 0x0, authtype 0 Jun 10 22:35:45.189140 mask 255.255.255.252, hello_ivl 10, opts 0x2, prio 128 Jun 10 22:35:45.189162 dead_ivl 40, DR 10.100.0.2, BDR 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:45.196969 OSPF DR is 10.100.1.2, BDR is 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:45.197050 OSPF sent Hello 10.200.26.1 -> 224.0.0.5 (ge-1/0/0.0 IFL 69 area 0.0.0.1) Jun 10 22:35:45.197076 Version 2, length 44, ID 10.100.1.2, area 0.0.0.1 Jun 10 22:35:45.197098 mask 255.255.255.252, hello_ivl 10, opts 0x2, prio 128 Jun 10 22:35:45.197119 dead_ivl 40, DR 10.200.26.1, BDR 0.0.0.0 Jun 10 22:35:46.746900 OSPF periodic xmit from 10.100.0.1 to 224.0.0.5 (IFL 2684276196 area 0.0.0.0) — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, what is preventing the OSPF neighborship with two directly connected routers using interface ge-1/0/3 from reaching the full state?
A. dead interval mismatch
B. authentication type mismatch
C. subnet mismatch
D. hello interval mismatch

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 13
— Exhibit –[email protected]> show ospf database
Area 0.0.0.1 Type ID Adv Rtr Seq Age Opt Cksum Len Router 172.24.255.1 172.24.255.1 0x800000d4 182 0x22 0x59f3 36 Router 172.24.255.2 172.24.255.2 0x800000d4 177 0x22 0x57f2 36 Router *172.24.255.4 172.24.255.4 0x800000dc 176 0x22 0x75fa 72 Network 172.24.124.2 172.24.255.2 0x80000007 177 0x22 0x7957 36 Summary 172.24.13.0 172.24.255.1 0x80000004 2370 0x22 0x3f62 28 Summary 172.24.23.0 172.24.255.1 0x80000002 471 0x22 0xdeb9 28 Summary 172.24.255.1 172.24.255.1 0x800000cb 2037 0x22 0x2bbb 28 Summary 172.24.255.2
172.24.255.2 0x800000cc 487 0x22 0x19ca 28 Summary 172.24.255.3 172.24.255.1 0x80000003 140 0x22 0xb2f9 28 OSPF AS SCOPE link state database Type ID Adv Rtr Seq Age Opt Cksum Len Extern *1.47.82.0 172.24.255.4 0x80000002 1037 0x22 0x4225 36 Extern *100.0.0.0 172.24.255.4 0x80000001 2643 0x22 0xfc88 36
[email protected]> show ospf neighbor Address Interface State ID Pri Dead
172.24.124.2 ge-0/0/1.0 Full 172.24.255.2 128 36
172.24.124.1 ge-0/0/1.0 Full 172.24.255.1 128 30
[email protected]> show ospf interface ge-0/0/1.0 extensive Interface State Area DR ID BDR ID Nbrs ge-0/0/1.0 PtToPt 0.0.0.1 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 2 Type: P2MP, Address: 172.24.124.4, Mask: 255.255.255.0, MTU: 1500, Cost: 1 Adj count: 2 Hello: 10, DeaD. 40, ReXmit: 5, Not Stub Auth type: None Protection type: None Topology default (ID 0) -> Cost: 1 [email protected]> show route protocol ospf table inet.0
inet.0: 11133 destinations, 11135 routes (11133 active, 0 holddown, 0 hidden) + = Active Route, – = Last Active, * = Both
224.0.0.5/32 *[OSPF/10] 1w0d 00:01:14, metric 1 MultiRecv — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, why are the OSPF routes missing from the routing table for this router?
A. mismatching OSPF interface type with the neighbor
B. MTU mismatch with the neighbor
C. incorrect IP address configured on the interface
D. no Type 4 LSAs in the OSPF database

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 14
— Exhibit

— Exhibit –Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, you are configuring an OSPF network. All OSPF adjacencies come up and stay stable. But neither R1 nor R2 has the prefix 200.200.200.200/32 in its routing table.
What is causing this problem?
A. R2 does not have the export policy for prefix 200.200.200.200/32.
B. R1 does not have routes to network 172.10.1.0/24.
C. R2 is BDR on both network 172.10.1.0/24 and 172.20.1.0/24.
D. The router ID of R1 is the same as the router ID of R3.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 15
— Exhibit

— Exhibit –Click the Exhibit button.
You are troubleshooting an OSPF adjacency problem between R1 and R2.
Referring to the exhibit, what is causing this OSPF adjacency problem?

A. There is a hello interval mismatch.
B. There is a dead interval mismatch.
C. There is an MTU mismatch.
D. There is an LSA refresh timer mismatch.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 16
— Exhibit –Jun 12 02:56:06 R1 rpd[60735]: RPD_OSPF_NBRDOWN: OSPF neighbor 10.50.10.25 (realm ospf-v2 fe-0/0/4.0 area 0.0.0.0) state changed from Full to Init due to 1WayRcvd (event reason: neighbor is in one-way mode) Jun 12 02:59:36 R1 rpd[60735]: RPD_OSPF_NBRUP: OSPF neighbor 10.50.10.25 (realm ospf-v2 fe-0/0/4.0 area 0.0.0.0) state changed from Init to ExStart due to 2WayRcvd (event reason: neighbor detected this router) Jun 12 02:59:36 R1 rpd[60735]: RPD_OSPF_NBRUP: OSPF neighbor 10.50.10.25 (realm ospf-v2 fe-0/0/4.0 area 0.0.0.0) state changed from Exchange to Full due to ExchangeDone (event reason: DBD exchange of slave completed) — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
You notice that there is a problem with the OSPF adjacency between two routers, R1 and R2. The relevant system logs from R1 are shown in the exhibit.
What would cause this behavior?
A. R2 was dropping R1’s OSPF hello packets.
B. R1 was dropping R2’s OSPF hello packets.
C. R1’s interface went down and came back up.
D. There is an OSPF hello timer mismatch between the two routers.

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 17
— Exhibit –[email protected]> show ospf neighbor Address Interface State ID Pri Dead
10.222.0.2 ge-0/0/1.0 Init 10.222.1.2 128 32
[email protected]> show ospf interface detail Interface State Area DR ID BDR ID Nbrs ge-0/0/1.0 DR 0.0.0.0 10.222.1.1 0.0.0.0 1 Type: LAN, Address: 10.222.0.1, Mask: 255.255.255.252, MTU: 1500, Cost: 1 DR addr: 10.222.0.1, Priority: 128 Adj count: 0 Hello: 10, DeaD. 40, ReXmit: 5, Not Stub Auth type: MD5, Active key ID. 10, Start time: 1970 Jan 1 00:00:00 UTC Protection type: None Topology default (ID 0) -> Cost: 1 lo0.0 DR 0.0.0.0 10.222.1.1 0.0.0.0 0 Type: LAN, Address: 10.222.1.1, Mask: 255.255.255.255, MTU: 65535, Cost: 0 DR addr: 10.222.1.1, Priority: 128 Adj count: 0 Hello: 10, DeaD. 40, ReXmit: 5, Not Stub Auth type: None Protection type: None Topology default (ID 0) -> Cost: 0
[email protected]> show ospf neighbor
[email protected]> show ospf interface detail Interface State Area DR ID BDR ID Nbrs ge-0/0/1.0 PtToPt 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 0 Type: P2P, Address: 10.222.0.2, Mask: 255.255.255.252, MTU: 1500, Cost: 1 Adj count: 0 Hello: 10, DeaD. 40, ReXmit: 5, Not Stub Auth type: MD5, Active key ID. 10, Start time: 1970 Jan 1 00:00:00 UTC Protection type: None Topology default (ID 0) -> Cost: 1 lo0.0 DR 0.0.0.0 10.222.1.2 0.0.0.0 0 Type: LAN, Address: 10.222.1.2, Mask: 255.255.255.255, MTU: 65535, Cost: 0 DR addr: 10.222.1.2, Priority: 128 Adj count: 0 Hello: 10, DeaD. 40, ReXmit: 5, Not Stub Auth type: None Protection type: None Topology default (ID 0) -> Cost: 0 — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
You are trying to establish an OSPF adjacency between R1 and R2, but the adjacency does not establish.
Referring to the exhibit, what is causing the adjacency to fail?
A. The MD5 key ID values are mismatched between R1 and R2.
B. R1 has both family inet and family iso configured on the link toward R2.
C. The IP subnet mask is mismatched between R1 and R2.
D. The interface type is mismatched between R1 and R2.
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 18
— Exhibit

— Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
You are asked to configure a multihop EBGP peering to a loopback address of your ISP. The peering does
not establish, and the ISP has verified that the settings are correct on their side.

Referring to the exhibit, what is causing the problem?
A. The peer-as parameter is misconfigured.
B. The local-address parameter is misconfigured.
C. The static route is misconfigured.
D. The neighbor parameter is misconfigured.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 19
— Exhibit –[email protected]# run show log bgp-test … Jun 10 23:50:43.056697 BGP SEND 192.168.133.1+179 -> 192.168.133.0+64925 Jun 10 23:50:43.056739 BGP SEND message type 3 (Notification) length 23 Jun 10 23:50:43.056760 BGP SEND Notification code 2 (Open Message Error) subcode 7 (unsupported capability) Jun 10 23:50:43.056781 BGP SEND Data (2 bytes): 00 04 Jun 10 23:50:52.215104 advertising receiving-speaker only capabilty to neighbor ::192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:50:52.215173 bgp_senD. sending 59 bytes to ::192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:50:52.215200 Jun 10 23:50:52.215200 BGP SEND ::192.168.133.1+179 -> ::192.168.133.0+57107 Jun 10 23:50:52.215233 BGP SEND message type 1 (Open) length 59 Jun 10 23:50:52.215256 BGP SEND version 4 as 23456 holdtime 90 id 10.200.1.1 parmlen 30 Jun 10 23:50:52.215276 BGP SEND MP capability AFI=2, SAFI=1 Jun 10 23:50:52.215294 BGP SEND Refresh capability, code=128 Jun 10 23:50:52.215312 BGP SEND Refresh capability, code=2 Jun 10 23:50:52.215332 BGP SEND Restart capability, code=64, time=120, flags= Jun 10 23:50:52.215353 BGP SEND 4 Byte AS-Path capability (65), as_num 2123456789 Jun 10 23:50:52.216018 Jun 10 23:50:52.216018 BGP RECV ::192.168.133.0+57107 -> ::192.168.133.1+179 Jun 10 23:50:52.216058 BGP RECV message type 3 (Notification) length 21 Jun 10 23:50:52.216079 BGP RECV Notification code 2 (Open Message Error) subcode 2 (bad peer AS number) Jun 10 23:51:15.058112 advertising receiving-speaker only capabilty to neighbor 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:51:15.058192 bgp_senD. sending 59 bytes to 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:51:15.058217 Jun 10 23:51:15.058217 BGP SEND 192.168.133.1+50083 -> 192.168.133.0+179 Jun 10 23:51:15.058250 BGP SEND message type 1 (Open) length 59 Jun 10 23:51:15.058273 BGP SEND version 4 as 65001 holdtime 90 id 10.200.1.1 parmlen 30 Jun 10 23:51:15.058294 BGP SEND MP capability AFI=1, SAFI=128 Jun 10 23:51:15.058312 BGP SEND Refresh capability, code=128 Jun 10 23:51:15.058331 BGP SEND Refresh capability, code=2 Jun 10 23:51:15.058386 BGP SEND Restart capability, code=64, time=120, flags= Jun 10 23:51:15.058416 BGP SEND 4 Byte AS-Path capability (65), as_num 65001 Jun 10 23:51:15.058651 bgp_pp_recv:3140: NOTIFICATION sent to 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300): code 6 (Cease) subcode 7 (Connection collision resolution), Reason: dropping
192.168.133.0 (External AS 300), connection collision prefers 192.168.133.0+53170 (proto) Jun 10 23:51:15.058680 bgp_senD. sending 21 bytes to 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:51:15.058702 Jun 10 23:51:15.058702 BGP SEND 192.168.133.1+50083 -> 192.168.133.0+179 Jun 10 23:51:15.058735 BGP SEND message type 3 (Notification) length 21 Jun 10 23:51:15.058755 BGP SEND Notification code 6 (Cease) subcode 7 (Connection collision resolution) Jun 10 23:51:15.059557 advertising receiving-speaker only capabilty to neighbor 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:51:15.059594 bgp_senD. sending 59 bytes to 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:51:15.059617 Jun 10 23:51:15.059617 BGP SEND 192.168.133.1+179 -> 192.168.133.0+53170 Jun 10 23:51:15.059649 BGP SEND message type 1 (Open) length 59 Jun 10 23:51:15.059671 BGP SEND version 4 as 65001 holdtime 90 id 10.200.1.1 parmlen 30 Jun 10 23:51:15.059691 BGP SEND MP capability AFI=1, SAFI=128 Jun 10 23:51:15.059709 BGP SEND Refresh capability, code=128 Jun 10 23:51:15.059727 BGP SEND Refresh capability, code=2 Jun 10 23:51:15.059747 BGP SEND Restart capability, code=64, time=120, flags= Jun 10 23:51:15.059768 BGP SEND 4 Byte AS-Path capability (65), as_num 65001 Jun 10 23:51:15.060383 bgp_process_caps: mismatch NLRI with 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300): peer: (1) us: (4) Jun 10 23:51:15.060445 bgp_process_caps:2578: NOTIFICATION sent to 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300): code 2 (Open Message Error) subcode 7 (unsupported capability) value 4 Jun 10 23:51:15.060470 bgp_senD. sending 23 bytes to 192.168.133.0 (External AS 300) Jun 10 23:51:15.060492 Jun 10 23:51:15.060492 BGP SEND 192.168.133.1+179 -> 192.168.133.0+53170 Jun 10 23:51:15.060556 BGP SEND message type 3 (Notification) length 23 Jun 10 23:51:15.060578 BGP SEND Notification code 2 (Open Message Error) subcode 7 (unsupported capability) Jun 10 23:51:15.060600 BGP SEND Data (2 bytes): 00 04 — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, what is causing the IPv4 BGP peering to stay in an active state?
A. The peer AS is incorrect.
B. The peer does not support 4-byte AS values.
C. The peer has an NLRI mismatch.
D. The peer has an incorrect IP address.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 20
— Exhibit –[email protected]> show route protocol bgp detail
inet.0: 20 destinations, 20 routes (19 active, 0 holddown, 1 hidden) 10.222.1.3/32 (1 entry, 1 announced) *BGP Preference: 170/-101 Next hop type: Indirect Address: 0x15ec944 Next-hop reference count: 3 Source: 1.1.1.1 Next hop type: Router, Next hop index: 536 Next hop: 1.1.1.1 via ge-0/0/1.0, selected Protocol next hop: 1.1.1.1 Indirect next hop: 14081d0 262142 State: Local AS: 65222 Peer AS: 65221 Age: 2:12 MetriC. 1 Metric2: 0 Task: BGP_65221.1.1.1.1+56417 Announcement bits (2): 0-KRT 4-Resolve tree 1 AS path: 65221 I Communities: no-advertise Accepted Localpref: 100 Router ID. 10.222.1.1 — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
You are troubleshooting a problem where an EBGP route is not being advertised to your local IBGP peers. You have received a 10.222.1.3/32 route from an EBGP peer as shown in the exhibit, but the route is not being advertised.
What is causing the problem?
A. The route shows as a hidden route and cannot be advertised.
B. The next hop for the route is indirect and prevents the route from being advertised.
C. The community prevents the route from being advertised.
D. The local preference value is too high for the route to be advertised.
Correct Answer: C

Flydumps.com Juniper https://www.pass4itsure.com/jn0-694.html material details are researched and created by the most professional certified authors who are regularly using current exams experience to create precise and logical dumps. You can get questions and answers from many other websites or books, but logic is the main key of success. And Flydumps.com will give you this key of success.