[High Quality Questions] Latest Release Microsoft 70-741 Dumps Practice Exam Questions And Answers Youtube Online

How do I get the best exam collection of Microsoft 70-741 dumps? “Networking with Windows Server 2016” is the name of Microsoft 70-741 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. Latest release Microsoft 70-741 dumps practice exam questions and answers youtube online. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-741 dumps exam questions answers are updated (48 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 70-741 dumps is MCSA. Microsoft 70-741 exam Certification gives acknowledgment of expertise, 70-741 shows determination for the profession, and allows with career development. There has been an extreme growth in Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-741.html dumps exam Certification. Our main objective is the concern of its top specifications and obviously your ability to succeed.

Exam Code: 70-741
Exam Name: Networking with Windows Server 2016
Q&As: 48

[High Quality Microsoft 70-741 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWWU9QM0NyNGN1cFU

[High Quality Microsoft 70-742 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWZDZVWjB6Wno5dzg

70-741 dumps

4.What are two reasons to implement S/MIME as part of a BlackBerry Enterprise Solution? (Choose two.)
A. To increase the security of email message transmissions after they leave the organization infrastructure
B. To allow inter-connectivity of multiple BlackBerry Enterprise Servers in a single organizational infrastructure
C. To comply with security standards governed by an organization or a company
D. To improve phone call security between the BlackBerry device and the service providers?wireless towers to prevent digital scanners from picking up wireless signals

E. To allow secure Wi-Fi connections to a organization infrastructure from any hotspot by encrypting data packets
70-741 exam Answer: A,C
5.A BlackBerry device user has multiple groups in the address book of a messaging application. Each day, the user synchronizes this address book with the BlackBerry device’s Address Book. While viewing the Address Book on the BlackBerry device, the user notices that some of the contacts are missing. What should the user do to view the missing entries in the BlackBerry device’s Address Book? (Choose one.)
A. Display the menu > Select View > Select Show all Groups
B. Display the menu > Select Filter > Modify Category
C. Display the menu > Select Options > Modify Sort By
D. Display the menu > Select SIM Phone Book > Select View
E. Display the menu > Select Show All Contacts
Answer: B
6.The BlackBerry device is displaying a 517 error. What does this error indicate and what should be done to resolve the error? (Choose one.)
A. This error indicates that a BlackBerry device does not have BlackBerry Device Software installed and needs to have the software installed using the backup and restore tool.
B. This error indicates a BlackBerry device has a corrupt file system and needs to have BlackBerry Device Software installed using the application loader tool.
C. This error indicates a BlackBerry device is locked and needs to have BlackBerry Device Software installed using the backup and restore tool.
D. This error indicates a BlackBerry device has a corrupt file system and needs to have BlackBerry Device Software installed using the backup and restore tool.
E. This error indicates a BlackBerry device is locked and needs to have BlackBerry Device Software installed using the application loader tool.
70-741 dumps Answer: B
7.A BlackBerry device can connect to BlackBerry Desktop Manager using which three connection methods? (Choose three.)
A. USB port
B. Bluetooth technology
C. Infrared technology

D.COM port
E. FireWire connection
F. Parallel connection
Answer: A,B,D
8.Which two conditions must be met for a successful enterprise activation process? (Choose two.)
A. Port 4101 on the firewall must be open.
B. Email messages must go to the BlackBerry Enterprise Server adminstrator’s inbox.
C. Attachments with the .dat extension must be allowed.
D. Message delivery from BlackBerry.net must be unrestricted.

E. All PIM databases must be cleared using the backup and restore tool.
70-741 pdf Answer: C,D
9.During a clean uninstall of BlackBerry Desktop Manager, which two keys from the registry may need to be removed manually by the BlackBerry device user? (Choose two.)
A. HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Research In Motion
B. HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Research In Motion
C. HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\BlackBerry
D. HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\BlackBerry
E. HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\RIM Device
Answer: A,B
10.Upon completion of an organizer data synchronization on the BlackBerry device, a message appears indicating that several records were skipped. What would cause this message to appear? (Choose one.)
A. One or more of the records in one of the organizer data applications is missing a piece of information that is required for synchronization to occur.
B. BlackBerry Desktop Software lacks the proper permission to access the data.
C. BlackBerry Desktop Software is unable to connect to an organizer data application and, as a result, some records were skipped.
D. A setting in the Configure Synch?options is set to skip records that are dated prior to today.
E. The BlackBerry device has reached the maximum number of entries for the application and is unable to add more entries.
70-741 vce Answer: A
11.Using BlackBerry Manager, what are two ways to navigate to the Resend IT Policy option? (Choose two.)
A. Navigate to Tools > Select Policies > Select a policy name > Select Edit > Select Users > Click Resend IT Policy
B. Right-click on the BlackBerry device user account > Click Resend IT Policy
C. Select the BlackBerry device user account > Select IT Admin in the Task pane > Click Resend IT Policy
D. Select the BlackBerry Enterprise Server name > Select IT Admin > Click Resend IT Policy
E. Right-click on the BlackBerry device user account > Select IT Admin > Click Resend IT Policy
Answer: B,C
12.When performing an enterprise activation, the following error message appears. Some databases failed to synchronize. Address Book
What are two possible causes of this error? (Choose two.)
A. Contact information required for synchronization is missing.
B. The address book is too large to synchronize.
C. Wireless PIM Sync is turned off.
D. There are invalid characters (such as #, %, $, and &) in the address book.
E. The BlackBerry Device Software installed on the BlackBerry device 
has become corrupt.
70-741 exam Answer: A,D
13.A BlackBerry device stops responding and displays the following error message. APP Error 200 Reset What troubleshooting steps should be taken to resolve this issue? (Choose one.)
A. During the application loader process, make sure the Automatically back up and clear the application database option has been selected.
B. Before performing the application loader process, verify that the Content Protection and Content Compression options on the BlackBerry device have both been turned off.
C. Before performing the application loader process, verify that the Regenerate Encryption keys manually option has been selected under Email Settings in BlackBerry Desktop Manager.
D. While performing the application loader process, make sure the Erase all application data and Erase all currently installed applications options are both selected under Advanced options.
E. During the application loader process, make sure the DOD Root Certificates option is selected and reset the BlackBerry device.
Answer: D

We endow experts with 100% qualified and effective 70-741 dumps Networking with Windows Server 2016 exam certification classes which perform a significant and key part to obvious Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-741.html dumps certification 100% successfully and start new opinions of achievements.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/bhvNv9DJSFs