[High Quality Questions] High Pass Rate Cisco WIFUND 200-355 Dumps Practice Exam Youtube Preparation Materials With 100% Pass Rate

How to avoid failure in Cisco 200-355 dumps exam? The Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals (200-355 WIFUND) exam is a 90 minutes (60-70 questions) assessment in pass4itsure that is associated with the CCNA Wireless certification.”Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals” is the exam name of Pass4itsure Cisco 200-355 dumps test which designed to help candidates prepare for and pass the Cisco 200-355 exam. High pass rate Cisco WIFUND 200-355 dumps practice exam Youtube preparation materials With 100% pass rate.

If you think you can face unique challenges in your career, you should pass the Cisco 200-355 dumps exam. Pass4itsure is a site that comprehensively understand the Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/200-355.html dumps exam.

[High Quality Cisco 200-355 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWUkUwT0lYclNxbFU

[High Quality Cisco 300-115 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWLW41Sk5QSDdPTFU

200-355 Dumps

QUESTION 100
200-355 dumps

200-355 exam Correct Answer:
200-355 dumps

QUESTION 101
200-355 dumps

200-355 dumps

QUESTION NO: 102
You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2008 as its application development platform. You create an ASP.NET Web application using .NET] Framework 3.5. You need to represent a strongly typed lambda expression as a data structure in the form of an expression tree. Which of the following classes will you use to accomplish the task?
A. MethodCallExpression
B. Expression(TDelegate)
C. Expression
D. LambdaExpression
200-355 dumps Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 103
You work as a Software Developer for ManSoft Inc. You create an assembly. You place the assembly in a specific folder. Which of the following classes can you use to determine whether the assembly was located in a specific folder? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. UrlMembershipCondition
B. ApplicationDirectoryMembershipCondition
C. GacMembershipCondition
D. SiteMembershipCondition
Answer: A,B
QUESTION NO: 104
John works as a Software Developer for CyberTech Inc. He creates an ASP .NET page named BookItemList.aspx, which displays a price list of computer books. Registered users have to first log on to the company’s Web site in order to view the current price list of different computer books available on the Web site. Users want to maintain the page requests as long as they are accessing the Web page. John wants to ensure that whenever the Web page BookItemList.aspx is posted back to the server, the price list should not be changed on the registered user’s computer. He also wants to validate the page sent back to the server. Which of the following actions will John take to accomplish the task? Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose two.
A. Set the EnableEventValidation attribute to false.
B. Set the EnableEventValidation attribute to true.
C. Set the EnableViewState attribute to true.
D. Set the EnableViewState attribute to false.
200-355 pdf Answer: B,C
QUESTION NO: 105
Patrick works as a Software Developer for GenTech Inc. He develops an application, named App1, using Visual C# .NET. He implements security using the security classes of the .NET Framework. He defines the following statements in the application: PrincipalPermission Principal_Perm1 = new PrincipalPermission(“Nick”, “General Manager”);
PrincipalPermission Principal_Perm2 = new PrincipalPermission(“Jack”, “Accountant”);
Patrick wants to check whether all demands that succeed for Principal_Perm1 also succeed for Principal_Perm2. Which of the following methods of the PrincipalPermission class will he use to accomplish this?
A. Intersect
B. IsSubSetOf
C. IsUnrestricted
D. Union
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 106
Sam works as a Software Developer for GenTech Inc. He develops an application named App1 using Visual Basic .NET. App1 uses a non-COM DLL named Value1.dll, which contains unmanaged code. Sam writes a method named Method1 in Value1.dll as follows: Method1 Lib “Value1.dll”(ByVal InputVar As String, ByRef WordsVar As String, ByRef NumbersVar As Integer) As Integer Sam wants to use Method1 for parsing a string into an array of string values and an array of integers. Sam wants to enable App1 to call this function. Which of the following statements about the method are true? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. The value of the first parameter cannot be changed by a procedure or a function.
B. The second parameter will contain all string values found in the first parameter.
C. The third parameter will contain all integer values found in the second parameter.
D. The third parameter will contain all string values found in the second parameter.
200-355 vce Answer: A,B,C
QUESTION NO: 107
You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET as its application development platform. You need to write a code segment that transfers the contents of a byte array named ToSend by using a NetworkStream object named NetStr. You want to use a cache of size only 8,192 bytes. Which of the following code segments will you use to accomplish the task?
A. MemoryStream MStream = new MemoryStream(8192); NetStr.Write(ToSend, 0, (int) MStream.Length);
B. BufferedStream BStream = new BufferedStream(NetStr); BStream.Write(ToSend, 0, 8192);
C. BufferedStream BStream = new BufferedStream(NetStr, 8192); BStream.Write(ToSend, 0, ToSend.Length);
D. MemoryStream MStream = new MemoryStream(8192); MStream.Write(ToSend, 0, (int) NetStr.Length);
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 108
You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2005 as its application development platform. You have recently finished development of a Windows application using .NET Framework. Users report that the application is not running properly. When the users try to complete a particular action, the following error message comes out: Unable to find assembly ‘myservices, Version=1.0.0.0, Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=29b5ad26c9de9b95’. You notice that the error occurs as soon as the application tries to call functionality in a serviced component that was registered by using the following command: regsvcs.exe myservices.dll You must make sure that the application can call the functionality in the serviced component with no exceptions being thrown. What will you do to accomplish this task?
A. Run the command line tool: regasm.exe myservices.dll.
B. Copy the serviced component assembly into the C:\Program Files\ComPlus Applications folder.
C. Run the command line tool: gacutil.exe /i myservices.dll.
D. Copy the serviced component assembly into the C:\WINDOWS\system32\Com folder.
200-355 exam Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 109
Allen works as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio.NET as its application development platform. He creates an application using .NET Framework. He wants to encrypt all his e-mails that he sends to anyone. Which of the following will he use to accomplish the task?
A. PPP
B. FTP
C. PPTP
D. PGP
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 110
You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company has several branches worldwide. The company uses Visual Studio.NET 2005 as its application development platform. You have recently finished the development of an application using .NET Framework 2.0. The application can be used only for cryptography. Therefore, you have implemented the application on a computer. What will you call the computer that implemented cryptography?
A. Cryptographic toolkit
B. Cryptosystem
C. Cryptographer
D. Cryptanalyst
200-355 dumps Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 111
You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET as its application development platform. You create a class library using the .NET Framework. The library will be used to open the NSCs of computers. Later, you will set up the class library to the GAC and provide it Full Trust permission. You write down the following code segments for the socket connections: SocketPermission permission = new SocketPermission(PermissionState.Unrestricted);
permission.Assert(); A number of the applications that use the class library may not have the necessary permissions to open the network socket connections. Therefore, you are required to withdraw the assertion. Which of the following code segments will you use to accomplish the task?
A. permission.PermitOnly();
B. CodeAccessPermission.RevertDeny();
C. permission.Deny();
D. CodeAccessPermission.RevertAssert();
E. permission.Demand();
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 112
You work as an Application Developer for ABC Inc. You are assigned with developing a Web site that will handle information related to monthly sales of the company. You wish to secure the Web site so that only employees of the Accounts department can view the Web pages. You need to create roles for the employees of this department. The user account information will be stored in a SQL Server database named Database. You decide to do all this by using the Web Site Administration Tool. Which of the following types of security will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Forms-based authentication
B. Integrated Microsoft Windows authentication
C. Basic authentication
D. Digest authentication
200-355 pdf Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 113
You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2005 as its application development platform. You are creating an application using .NET Framework 2.0. The application uses serialization to allow users to take an instance of an object and convert it into a format that can be easily transmittable over the network or even stored in a database. You want to provide the base functionality for the common language runtime serialization formatters. Which of
the following classes will you use to accomplish the task?
A. SoapFormatter
B. FormatterConverter
C. Formatter
D. BinaryFormatter
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 114
Sam works as a Software Developer for GenTech Inc. He creates an ASP.NET page, named Page1, for a college Web site. Page1 is used to enroll new applicants to a certification course offered by the college. In order to get admission to the course, an applicant’s age must between eighteen and twenty-five. The page contains several TextBox controls that are used by
applicants to feed their personal details. The data entered by each applicant is then used to check the eligibility of the applicant. One of the TextBox controls on the page is named txtDateofBirth. Sam wants to verify that the applicants meet the age requirement. He wants to perform validation both on the server-side and on the client-side. In order to validate the age, he adds a CustomValidator control, named CValidator, to the page and sets its ControlToValidate property to txtDateofBirth. Which of the following will Sam use to accomplish the task? Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ClientValidationFunction event
B. ServerValidate property
C. ServerValidate event
D. ClientValidationFunction property
200-355 vce Answer: C,D
QUESTION NO: 115
You work as a Web Application Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET as its application development platform. You create an ASP.NET Web application using the .NET Framework. The application is installed in a Network Load Balancing cluster. You are evaluating a bug statement. When a failure takes place in the Web application, the client occasionally gets an error page as anticipated. At other times, the client gets an exception stack with the error message, which is not anticipated. You are required to find out the configuration setting that causes the unanticipated error. Which of the following configuration settings causes the unanticipated error?
A. <customErrors mode=”Off” />
B. <compilation debug=”false” />
C. <compilation debug=”true” />
D. <customErrors mode=”On” />
Answer: A
 

 

200-355 dumps

Using our exclusive online Cisco 200-355 dumps exam questions and answers, will become very easy to pass the exam. Pass4itsure guarantee 100% success. Pass4itsure is recognized as the leader of a professional https://www.pass4itsure.com/200-355.html dumps certification exam, it provides the most comprehensive certification standard industry training methods.

Cisco 200-355 Dumps Youtube: https://youtu.be/rHndBhwhzPw